Springfield Ohio Cables


Cables - Header for Springfield Ohio's Computer Parts and Repair

Cables Page 1     Cables Page 2     Cables Page 3     Cables Page 4     Cables Page 5     Cables Page 6    Cables Page 7


RS232 DB253 foot straight thru RS232 Cable DB25 M/F 25c $2.00

3 foot straight thru RS232 Cable DB25 M/F 25c

VGA HDMI CABLEHDMI VGA $3.00


DVI to VGADVI to VGA 6 FOOT BY DYNEX $9.99

DVI to VGA 6 FOOT BY DYNEX

USB SERIALUSB SERIAL $4.99

No serial port? No problem. USB to Serial Port Cable

Firewire 6p-4pFirewire 6p-4p$5.00

FIREWIRE IEEE 1394 CABLE

TOSLINKTOSLINK$14.99

13.12 feet GoldX quality cable

IEEE 6T0410' IEEE 1394A 6 to 4-pin Cable $12.99

10' IEEE 1394A 6 to 4-pin Cable

IEEE 9to6IEEE 9to6 $19.99

6' IEEE 9 to 6-pin Cable 1394B

IEEE 6to4IEEE 6to4 $9.99

6foot IEEE 1394A 6 to 4-pin Cable

IEEE 6TO6 10' IEEE 1394A 6 to 6-pin Cable $9.99

10' IEEE 1394A 6 to 6-pin Cable

6P4C MODULAR CABLE6P4C MODULAR CABLE $4.00

14' MODULAR CABLE 6P4C STRAIGHT FOR DATA

RJ45 8p8cRJ45 8p8c$3.50

14 foot RJ45 8p8c Straight Modular Cable

V2 Console CableV2 CONSOLE CABLE$4.50


2.5mm Extension2.5mm Stereo Extension $3.00

2.5mm Stereo Extension M/F 6Foot Extender

Fiber Cable3-foot ST-ST Duplex MultiMode Fiber Optic Cable $14.99

3 foot ST-ST Duplex Multimode fiber optic cable
Cables - Header for Springfield Ohio's Computer Parts and Repair

Cables Page 1     Cables Page 2     Cables Page 3     Cables Page 4     Cables Page 5     Cables Page 6    Cables Page 7




2803 Troy Road Springfield Ohio 45504 Product of USA

Telephone: (937) 718-3586
springfield computer repair



Computer Home Links Springfield OH Computer Repair and PC Parts Ohio No Cash?   Still Want the Item?  Will Barter for most items.  Check out the no-cash Barter List!

Computer Parts Quick Links : 
Adapters    Cables    Computers    Computer Parts    Flatscreens    Gamer, Headsets, Consoles    Hard Drive, etc.    Home Entertainment    Mice and Keyboards    Routers and Modems    Security Surveillance CCTV    Tools



Sites of Clark County Community Interest:

Bible      Free Dump Site for Springfield        Clark County Terror       Ohio's Shame     Stolen in Ohio?    Municipal Court Racket      
"My people, when ye see these signs, come out of her"  Holy Crap, my Passport is denied!
Springfield Ohio Room and Home - List Free      Computer Repair      Kenny's Brick Project