springfield-repair.com:8080

SPRINGFIELD OHIO'S FREE SELLING AND LISTING SITE

2803 Troy Road Springfield Ohio 45504
(937) 718-3586

Question about the site or items on the site? Ask Here!

Springfield OH Buying Selling Trading in Springfield Ohio! Computers to Security Systems and more.

Page1 Page2 Page3 Page4 Page5 Page6 Page7 Page8 Page9 Page10 Page11 Page12 Page13 ...



You are on Page 6


Merc Stealth Merc Stealth $55.00

 SteelSeries Merc Stealth Gamer Keyboard lighting effects; blue, red-red, peach  Anti-Ghosting Capability   Microphone and Speaker-out  2 additional usb ports right on the keyboard   Drag and Drop Macros 

Fiber Cable 3-foot ST-ST Duplex MultiMode Fiber Optic Cable $14.99

3 foot ST-ST Duplex Multimode fiber optic cable

DVI Cable DVI Cable $13.95

DVI Cable for Screen

Wire Brush Wire Brush $4.00

Forney 72727   2 inch   50mm Course wire 1/4" Hex Shank

S-Video 6-foot S-Video Cable M / M 4pindin $5.00

6 foot S-Video Cable M/M 4PinDin

10' DVI to VGA Dvi to Vga $18.00

GoldX Quality video conversion cable

Serial Cable Serial Cable $2.50

Type 2 Serial Cable

SB Audigy Sound Blaster Audigy $3.50

Sound Blaster Audigy insert for desktop Pc's

Instrument Cable Musical Instrument Cable $4.50

New musical instrument cables!

Fig. 8 Power Figure 8 Power Cord $3.00

Common Power Cord for many of today's electronics

A/V RCA Audio - Video RCA Cable $3.00

Quality GoldX Audio / Video Cable 3 foot

Commercial USB Commercial Quality USB Cable $3.00

Quality Shielded USB Cable suitable for the Commercial Industry

15' VGA 15' VGA Cable $14.00

VGA cable for screens 15 foot

HDMI Extension HDMI Extension Cable $6.00

Extension allows for existing cable to have an additional 15 foot reach

Mid-USB Extension  Mid-length USB Extension Cable $3.00

USB extension cable extends reach

Patch Cable Ethernet Patch Network Cable $3.00

UTP 4 pairs Pach Cable Up5004

Mid-length USB to Serial Cable Mid-length USB to Serial Cable $3.99


Create or add Serial connectivity to your devices

You are on Page 6


Springfield Ohio Clark County
  Springfield Ohio Post




  Sites of Interest:

STOLEN, LOST, FOUND!

Ohio Terror

Ohio's Expensive Useless Judiciary 

Another Middle-man Racket

"My people, when ye see these signs, come out of her"  Holy Crap, my Passport is denied.  STUCK!

Springfield Rental

Organic Shopping 

Bible (complete)

   Springfield Ohio Weather 

  Free Dump Site 

  Computer Repair

2803 Troy Road Springfield Ohio 45504 Product of USA
Telephone: +1 (937) 718-3586